Popular Listings

Featured Listings

Jimmy Snuka original 8 x 10 photograph signed in full w/ CoA - No Reserve!

Former pro wrestler Jimmy Snuka, recently charged with murder, dead at 73This fine example of his glourious wrestling years in the WWF comes with a CoA from powerplay spo...

$50.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

DECEASED BELGIAN SERIAL KILLER ANDRAS PANDY HOUSE FOR SALE ADD POSTER STRAIGHT FROM ONE OF HIS HOUSES RARE!

NEW PRICE For sale add poster from one of his houses in Brussels, the only house that hasn't been demolished!

$85.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

SERIAL KILLER JOHN WAYNE THOMSON HANDWRITTEN LETTER/ENVELOPE FROM COUNTY JAIL

California serial killer at least 3 victims, might have killed (half) a dozen

$10.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

John Lennon's killer pamphlet sent to his longtime friend signed Mark D Chapman from 2015

John Lennon's killer pamphlet sent to his longtime friend signed Mark D Chapman from 2015Mark David Chapman (born May 10, 1955) is an American prison inmate who murd...

$350.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Damien Echols The Shambhala Dictionnary of Buddhism and Zen important book signed 5 times in total

Very important book owned on deathrow a while he was in prison influenced his life and his artwork

$2,500.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Blanche Bonnie Barrow 3 x 5 mugshot murder fugitive 1933

Blanche Bonnie Barrow 3 x 5 mugshot murder fugitive Taken in 1933You will get a modern copy from the 1990’s

$15.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Deceased- Thomas Dillon prison Polaroid from late 1990’s

Deceased- Thomas Dillon prison Polaroid from late 1990’sRare original Polaroid a  one-of-a-kindThomas Lee Dillon (July 9, 1950– October 21, 2011) was an American ser...

$395.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

ROBIN GECHT letter/envelope 7/12/1996

Letter/envelope set from one of the "Chicago Rippers."

$25.00
Hellflorist (146 )

0 bids  

1042 listings found. Showing results 1 to 20
Pogo the Clown John Wayne Gacy Oil Painting

14" x 18" Oil on Canvas Board 1416-171

RUB 381,722.47
GBDeluxe (0)

 

John Wayne Gacy -- GOODBYE POGO THE CLOWN -- OIL PAINTING

Inverse "Goodbye Pogo" painted during Gacy's very last days alive... soon to become the 34th stripe

$12,500.00
DeathRowArtShow (12 )

0 bids  

Jeffrey Dahmer cut envelope

Milwaukee Cannibal Jeffrey Dahmer (deceased) cut envelope with full name and address.Please see photos. A fine example of one of the most notorious serial killers of mode...

RUB 43,487.37
TheEmptyGallery (0)

 

Charles Sobhraj rare handwritten letter with original envelope from Nepal signed Charles

A.k.A : The Serpent, The Bikini Killer and the Splitting Killer

$275.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Edward Spreitzer Chicago Ripper worn and signed boxers behind bars from 1994

These come with an original COA issued by Crime and Criminals also signed dated 6-8-1994

$450.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Charles Manson's best and largest and most documented string artwork all made to fit together from 1987

The coolest and definitely most documented string artwork with drawings and handwritten multipages describing how there where made and should be displayed signed by Charl...

$65,000.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Ted Bundy enamel pin

1.5 soft enamel tribute to the most cold blooded son of a bitch you'll ever meet.

RUB 386.55
ColdBlooded (0)

 

Albert Fish Action figure SpectreStudios

7 inch scale new series from

RUB 6,281.03
Spectrestudios (0)

 

MURDER JUNKIES CHARLES MANSON CONCERT POSTER CINN. SHOW

CHARLES MANSON MURDER JUNKIES CONCERT POSTER

RUB 1,932.77
MURDERJUNKIE (1 )

 

Church Bulletin letter written over by Charles Manson from prison 1992

This was for his friend or Penpal "Juss", he wrote on some of the pages. "The old Country Church radio broadcast bulletin"

RUB 9,663.86
foolonthehill107 (0)

 

Ottis Toole drawing

This is an early drawing by Henry Lee Lucas' sidekick and all around psycho, Ottis Elwood Toole.Price includes worldwide shipping. Thanks for looking and please che...

RUB 16,911.76
TheEmptyGallery (0)

 

John Wayne Gacy -- Pogo the Clown Oil Painting

34 Stripes for each of the Killer Clown's victims

$7,500.00
DeathRowArtShow (12 )

0 bids  

Veronica Compton original 11 x 15 watercolor painting signed from 1995

Very rare and important family piece done while she was in prison

$900.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Richard Ramirez Nightstalker art and signature hard enamel pin

1.5 inches tall. Light blue glow. Double clasped. 

RUB 289.92
ColdBlooded (0)

 

Arthur John Shawcross personnal bible from Sullivan Correctional facility signed from 2005

This personnal bible has his personnal label and a polaroid on the inside

$2,900.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Richard Ramirez Los Angeles police bulletin 9 x 11 poster on the night stalker signed in full w/666

This piece has everything going on and would be a unique museum piece framed

$2,999.99
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

MURDER JUNKIES CHARLES MANSON CONCERT POSTER CINN. SHOW

CHARLES MANSON MURDER JUNKIES CONCERT POSTER

RUB 1,932.77
MURDERJUNKIE (1 )

 

Dark Art

I draw with pens and colored pencils have been drawing for over 10 yearsI also write poetry, and have a book published. The One image I have posted is availableright now,...

RUB 9,663.86
ChuckR1970 (0)

 

MEYER LANSKY TRUE CRIME CARD

This is card No. 50 MEYER LANSKY from the True Crime Series One: G-Men & Gangsters.SHIPPING INFO:  Card will be mailed in a hard plastic top load holder.  USPS First ...

$2.50
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

Arthur Shawcross "Elmer Fudd" Drawing

PRICED TO SELL!!!! OFFERS WELCOME!!!

$125.00
muffin666 (1 )

0 bids