Popular Listings

Featured Listings

Arthur Leigh Allen ultra rate Atascadero envelope with letter from Sept. 1975

He died in his 1992 residence in California

$650.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Brad Shellady inspector in the Henry Lee Lucas case great Tempelton used and worn T-SHirt from 1997

Great True Crime Collectible! - NO Reserve!

$175.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

CHARLES WATSON postcard 10/5/2005

Postcard from the Manson Family member "Tex."

$50.00
Hellflorist (145 )

0 bids  

DANIEL SIEBERT letter/envelope 8/22/2005 DECEASED

5 page letter/envelope set from the deceased Alabama serial killer.

$35.00
Hellflorist (145 )

0 bids  

ANGEL RESENDIZ envelope 9/1/1999 EXECUTED

County jail envelope from the executed Texas "Railroad Killer."

$65.00
Hellflorist (145 )

0 bids  

Danny Rolling masterpiece painting Pirates of the Caribbean sekeletal rendition out of the movie from 2006

Comes with the original letter and manila envelope it was sent with less the 3 months before execution - Scarce-

$8,500.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

TOMMY LYNN SELLS Tommy's Witch painting 15"×20" EXECUTED

Large painting by the executed Texas "Coast to Coast Killer."

$375.00
Hellflorist (145 )

0 bids  

Veronica Compton attempted murder police report from 1980

6 pages police report of detailed accounts on how she tried to kidnap Kim Breed 

CHF 22.37
Redrumautographs (133 )

 

1042 listings found. Showing results 1 to 20
Pogo the Clown John Wayne Gacy Oil Painting

14" x 18" Oil on Canvas Board 1416-171

CHF 11,782.85
GBDeluxe (0)

 

John Wayne Gacy -- GOODBYE POGO THE CLOWN -- OIL PAINTING

Inverse "Goodbye Pogo" painted during Gacy's very last days alive... soon to become the 34th stripe

$12,500.00
DeathRowArtShow (12 )

0 bids  

Jeffrey Dahmer cut envelope

Milwaukee Cannibal Jeffrey Dahmer (deceased) cut envelope with full name and address.Please see photos. A fine example of one of the most notorious serial killers of mode...

CHF 1,342.35
TheEmptyGallery (0)

 

Dana Gray panties worn behind bars comes with the original envelope stamped from 2010

Central California Women's Facilty State Prison - Personnaly owned and worn signed Panties

$195.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Charles Sobhraj rare handwritten letter with original envelope from Nepal signed Charles

A.k.A : The Serpent, The Bikini Killer and the Splitting Killer

$275.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Edward Spreitzer Chicago Ripper worn and signed boxers behind bars from 1994

These come with an original COA issued by Crime and Criminals also signed dated 6-8-1994

$450.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Charles Manson's best and largest and most documented string artwork all made to fit together from 1987

The coolest and definitely most documented string artwork with drawings and handwritten multipages describing how there where made and should be displayed signed by Charl...

$65,000.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Ted Bundy enamel pin

1.5 soft enamel tribute to the most cold blooded son of a bitch you'll ever meet.

CHF 11.93
ColdBlooded (0)

 

Albert Fish Action figure SpectreStudios

7 inch scale new series from

CHF 193.88
Spectrestudios (0)

 

Joseph Bonanno 4 x 6 kidnapping poster add posted by New York police Department from 1964

Joseph Bonanno 4 x 6 kidnapping poster add posted by New York police Department from 1964You are getting a Reprinted add/poster in this auction. A great add to your true ...

$15.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

MURDER JUNKIES CHARLES MANSON CONCERT POSTER CINN. SHOW

CHARLES MANSON MURDER JUNKIES CONCERT POSTER

CHF 59.66
MURDERJUNKIE (1 )

 

Church Bulletin letter written over by Charles Manson from prison 1992

This was for his friend or Penpal "Juss", he wrote on some of the pages. "The old Country Church radio broadcast bulletin"

CHF 298.30
foolonthehill107 (0)

 

Ottis Toole drawing

This is an early drawing by Henry Lee Lucas' sidekick and all around psycho, Ottis Elwood Toole.Price includes worldwide shipping. Thanks for looking and please che...

CHF 522.03
TheEmptyGallery (0)

 

John Wayne Gacy -- Pogo the Clown Oil Painting

34 Stripes for each of the Killer Clown's victims

$7,500.00
DeathRowArtShow (12 )

0 bids  

Veronica Compton original 11 x 15 watercolor painting signed from 1995

Very rare and important family piece done while she was in prison

$900.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Joseph Bonanno 4 x 6 kidnapping poster add posted by New York police Department from 1964

Joseph Bonanno 4 x 6 kidnapping poster add posted by New York police Department from 1964You are getting a Reprinted add/poster in this auction. A great add to your true ...

$15.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Richard Ramirez Nightstalker art and signature hard enamel pin

1.5 inches tall. Light blue glow. Double clasped. 

CHF 8.95
ColdBlooded (0)

 

Arthur John Shawcross personnal bible from Sullivan Correctional facility signed from 2005

This personnal bible has his personnal label and a polaroid on the inside

$2,900.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Richard Ramirez Los Angeles police bulletin 9 x 11 poster on the night stalker signed in full w/666

This piece has everything going on and would be a unique museum piece framed

$2,999.99
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

MURDER JUNKIES CHARLES MANSON CONCERT POSTER CINN. SHOW

CHARLES MANSON MURDER JUNKIES CONCERT POSTER

CHF 59.66
MURDERJUNKIE (1 )