Popular Listings in Letters

Featured Listings

ARTHUR J. SHAWCROSS - SIGNED POEM

This is a poem titled "The Birth of a Candy Bar" signed by Arthur J. Shawcross.  Check this out!  Very imaginative!  I have seen several typed poems by Shawc...

$100.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

ANTHONY SHORE letter/envelope 6/17/2005 EXECUTED

10 page letter/envelope set from the Texas "Tourniquet Killer."

$75.00
Hellflorist (145 )

0 bids  

ROBIN GECHT letter/envelope 4/2/2007

Letter/envelope set from one of the "Chicago Rippers."

$60.00
Hellflorist (145 )

0 bids  

SERIAL KILLER WESLEY SHERMANTINE HANDWRITTEN 3 PAGE LETTER/ENVELOPE SET

NEW PRICE Speedfreak killer Wesley Shermantine most likely killed more than 20 people

$20.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

SERIAL KILLER JOHN FRANCIS WILLE 3 PAGE HANDWRITTEN LETTER/ENVELOPE SET

Killes at least 6 people

$10.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

JUAN VALLEJO CORONA - TYPED LETTER SIGNED WITH ENVELOPE

This is a one page typed letter signed "Juan V. Corona" by JUAN VALLEJO CORONA.  Comes with original mailing envelope signed IN FULL "Juan Vallejo Corona&...

$125.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

James Munro one page letter with the original envelope from 1996

The letter is signed in full James Munro and the envelope has a sticker label

$20.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

SERIAL KILLER ANTHONY MCKNIGHT 6 PAGE LETTER +ENVELOPE SET FROM COUNTY JAIL

Serial killer of at least 5 females

$20.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

302 listings found. Showing results 1 to 20
Charles Sobhraj rare handwritten letter with original envelope from Nepal signed Charles

A.k.A : The Serpent, The Bikini Killer and the Splitting Killer

$275.00
Redrumautographs (133 )

0 bids  

Church Bulletin letter written over by Charles Manson from prison 1992

This was for his friend or Penpal "Juss", he wrote on some of the pages. "The old Country Church radio broadcast bulletin"

$200.00
foolonthehill107 (0)

 

Epic 8 Page Charles Manson Signed Letter from Prison w/ signed envelope.

2 signatures, 1 on envelope, 1 on letter. Great content too

$500.00
foolonthehill107 (0)

 

Charles Manson 2 page Letter with SIGNED envelope from prison 1992

A letter to a pen pal of his in North Carolina. His letters, like always, have amazing content. The envelope is signed, and dated 1992 on the official prison stamp.

$375.00
foolonthehill107 (0)

 

EXECUTED: Letter from Gary Ray Bowles with 2 personal pictures

This is a 3-page long handwritten letter, with two personal pictures sent from Gary 10 months before his execution August 22nd, 2019. 

$75.00
JaneAtkins (0)

 

Charles Manson SIGNED 2 page Letter with SIGNED envelope from prison 1993

This is a 2 sided letter, with 2 signatures from Manson. Letter has interesting content, as usual....

$450.00
foolonthehill107 (0)

 

Robin Gecht "Chicago Ripper" Signed 3 Page Letter & Envelope Set

Letterhead "From the desk of Robin Gecht"

$20.00
Beatnik (63 )

 

ROBERT HANSEN- SIGNED LETTER AND ENVELOPE

This is an 2 page letter, signed "Bob" by ROBERT HANSEN.  Comes with original mailing envelope which is SIGNED IN FULL!!  Also included is a Dennis the Menace...

$600.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

DANNY ROLLING 3 PAGE LETTER AND ENVELOPE SET

This is a 3 page letter signed IN FULL by DANNY ROLLING.  He is trying to butter up one of his groupies.  He has initialed each page "D.R." at the bottom righ...

$100.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

HANDWRITTEN AND SIGNED LETTER + ENVELOPE SET FROM MULTIPLE KILLER PATRICK SELEPAK

With at least 3 murders under his belt he's considered a multiple murderer

$20.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

JAMES EARL RAY signed one page letter

This is a one page typed letter signed by JAMES EARL RAY.  Dated June 29, 1987.

$200.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

AUSTRALIAN MASS MURDERER JULIAN KNIGHT TYPED LETTER SIGNED AND ORIGINAL MAILING ENVELOPE - FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE

NEW PRICE Hoddle Street massacre left 7 people dead and 19 injured

$195.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

EXECUTED: Christmas Card from Gary Ray Bowles and 8-page letter

An 8-page long letter in a Christmas card from Gary Ray Bowles, sent 8 months before his execution in August of 2019.

$85.00
JaneAtkins (0)

 

ROY LEE NORRIS ONE PAGE LETTER W/THUMB PRINT & MOUNTAIN LION DRAWING

This is a one page letter signed by ROY LEE NORRIS. Signed "Roy L. Norris".   Has thumb print and a beautiful drawing of a Mountain Lion.  Outstanding conten...

$50.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

MULTIPLE MURDERER CHESTER HIGGENBOTHAM 3 PAGE LETTER/ENVELOPE SET

Murderer of at least 2 women

$15.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

CAROL BUNDY SIGNED FOUR PAGE LETTER

This is a four page letter signed "Best, Carol" by CAROL BUNDY.  Light Pink pages are 6x9 inches.  She talks about her 10 year abusive marriage, and that she ...

$100.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

DECEASED SERIAL KILLER THOMAS DILLON HANDWRITTEN 2 PAGE LETTER/ENVELOPE AND SIGNED CARD - FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE

NEW PRICE Killer of at least 5 outdoorsmen died in 2011

$125.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

GARY HEIDNIK SIGNED IN FULL LETTER

This is a one page letter signed IN FULL by GARY HEIDNIK.  Includes photocopy of the song mentioned in the letter!

$800.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids  

DECEASED KILLER NATHAN BAR JONAH 5 LETTER/ENVELOPE SETS

Only 100 dollar start bid!

$100.00
serialkillerstalk (35 )

0 bids  

JESSIE MISSKELLEY JR. - WEST MEMPHIS THREE - LETTER

This is a one page letter signed by Jessie Misskelley.  Signed "Jessie Jr."

$150.00
GoldenMagicAutographs (1 )

0 bids